Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013 05:18 PM
                   Lafayette 7 Way Invitational - 3/30/2013                    
                           Metzger Athletic Complex                            
                         Lafayette College, Easton, PA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mia Riley                    Rider                  12.23      12.35   3.0  1  10   
  2 Rachel Pierantozzi           East Strouds           12.53      12.39   4.9  2   8   
  3 Mercedes Yanora              St. Joseph's           12.22      12.43   3.0  1   6   
  4 Miranda Roberts              Rider                  12.44      12.66   3.0  1   4   
  5 Corinne Glass                Moravian               12.90      12.68   4.2  3   2   
  6 Brittany Jones               East Strouds           12.79      12.71   4.9  2   1   
  7 Genevieve Ruppel             St. Joseph's           12.78      12.75   4.9  2 
  8 Tirzah Johnson               East Strouds           12.60      12.77   4.9  2 
  9 Khaaleedah Smith             Lehigh                 12.46      12.79   3.0  1 
 10 Angel Gaffney                East Strouds           12.75      12.82   4.9  2 
 11 Kristin Slotnick             Lehigh                 12.41      12.83   3.0  1 
 12 Brielle Sutter               Moravian               12.80      12.85   4.9  2 
 13 Catherine Carpenter          Colgate                12.55      12.88   4.9  2 
 13 Brianna Wright               Moravian               12.90      12.88   4.2  3 
 15 Christelle Reglas            Moravian               13.20      13.01   4.2  3 
 16 Jazmin Dunlap                St. Joseph's           12.44      13.02   3.0  1 
 17 Olivia Rosenberger           Rider                  13.00      13.24   4.2  3 
 18 Francesca Aldrich            Muhlenberg             13.94      13.32   3.0  4 
 19 Tara Cangialosi              Fordham                12.80      13.63   4.9  2 
 20 Alexandra Daniels            Muhlenberg             13.65      13.64   4.2  3 
 21 Jennifer Dias                Colgate                13.00      13.70   4.2  3 
 22 Victoria Oliva               Lehigh                 12.80      13.74   4.2  3 
 23 Amber Lee Wojtkowski         Muhlenberg             13.35      13.92   4.2  3 
 24 Carolyn Dorf                 Muhlenberg             14.34      14.12   3.0  4 
 25 Dana Sencindiver             Moravian               14.80      15.37   3.0  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alicia Minella               Colgate                25.13      24.76   2.6  1  10   
  2 Mia Riley                    Rider                  25.22      25.46   2.6  1   8   
  3 Rachel Pierantozzi           East Strouds           25.77      25.47   2.6  1   6   
  4 Ashley Edwards               Rider                  25.56      25.59   2.6  1   4   
  5 Mercedes Yanora              St. Joseph's           26.26      25.67   2.8  2   2   
  6 Erin Keen                    Lafayette              25.87      25.77   2.6  1   1   
  7 Corinne Glass                Moravian               25.90      25.81   2.6  1 
  8 Kristin Slotnick             Lehigh                 26.44      25.86   2.8  2 
  9 Jessica Kendzor              Lehigh                 26.10      26.03   2.8  2 
 10 Catherine Carpenter          Colgate                25.95      26.04   2.6  1 
 11 Dashana Ransome              Rider                             26.29   2.2  5 
 11 Brielle Sutter               Moravian               25.90      26.29   2.6  1 
 13 Averie Sheppard              Fordham                27.22      26.30   3.1  4 
 13 Casey O'Brien                Lafayette              26.64      26.30   2.8  2 
 15 Haley Langton                Lafayette              26.87      26.36   1.4  3 
 16 Kati Polaski                 St. Joseph's           26.64      26.67   1.4  3 
 17 Brianna Wright               Moravian               26.50      26.69   2.8  2 
 18 Jazmin Dunlap                St. Joseph's           27.15      26.70   3.1  4 
 19 Miranda Roberts              Rider                  26.50      26.76   2.8  2 
 20 Carly McGowan                St. Joseph's           26.75      26.79   1.4  3 
 21 Christelle Reglas            Moravian               27.25      27.06   3.1  4 
 22 Megan Matusky                Lafayette              26.82      27.07   1.4  3 
 23 Angel Gaffney                East Strouds           26.90      27.13   1.4  3 
 24 Dejana Harris                Lafayette              27.49      27.21   2.2  5 
 25 Francesca D'Angelo           St. Joseph's           26.94      27.25   1.4  3 
 26 Jamie King-Prunty            Colgate                26.35      27.30   2.8  2 
 27 Johanna Blume                Rider                  27.40      27.38   3.1  4 
 28 Jessica Rupp                 Lafayette              27.55      27.58   2.2  5 
 29 Alyssa Donahue               Lehigh                 28.21      27.74   2.2  5 
 30 Francesca Aldrich            Muhlenberg             28.31      28.16   2.2  5 
 31 Alexandra Daniels            Muhlenberg             28.45      28.18   2.2  5 
 32 Dana Fineman                 Moravian               28.95      28.26   3.0  6 
 33 Tara Cangialosi              Fordham                27.50      28.45   2.2  5 
 34 Hailey Cox                   Fordham                27.00      28.67   3.1  4 
 35 Melissa Knapp                Lehigh                 27.00      29.02   3.1  4 
 -- Carolyn Dorf                 Muhlenberg             29.64         FS   3.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Smith                  Lafayette              55.58      56.83   1  10   
  2 Jessica Kendzor              Lehigh                 56.98      57.70   1   8   
  3 Ashley Edwards               Rider                  56.71      58.03   1   6   
  4 Nicole Ragucci               Fordham                59.50      58.52   2   4   
  5 Katie Pratt                  St. Joseph's           57.35      58.77   1   2   
  6 Danielle Rowe                Fordham                58.30      58.90   2   1   
  7 Danielle Smith               East Strouds           58.25      59.28   1 
  8 Erin McMullin                Rider                  57.44      59.48   1 
  9 Haley Langton                Lafayette              59.56      59.78   2 
 10 Danielle Albergo             Lehigh                 57.79      59.91   1 
 11 Jaclyn Kogut                 St. Joseph's           58.22      59.96   1 
 12 Halie Carter                 Lehigh                 59.24    1:00.05   2 
 13 Jamie King-Prunty            Colgate                58.45    1:00.16   2 
 14 Elise Tigani                 Fordham              1:00.39    1:00.35   3 
 15 Elizabeth McManus            Lehigh                 59.21    1:00.91   2 
 16 Megan Matusky                Lafayette              59.40    1:01.07   2 
 17 Jenna DeAngelo               St. Joseph's         1:01.37    1:01.67   3 
 18 Shannon Geddes               St. Joseph's           59.98    1:02.26   2 
 19 Melanie Notarstefano         Fordham              1:00.22    1:02.63   3 
 20 Alyssa Donahue               Lehigh               1:00.00    1:02.64   3 
 21 Diane Bain                   Fordham              1:00.50    1:02.71   3 
 22 Johanna Blume                Rider                1:00.96    1:02.86   3 
 23 Jessica Rupp                 Lafayette            1:03.00    1:04.18   4 
 24 Chelsea Mercurio             St. Joseph's         1:06.44    1:05.75   4 
 25 Melissa Knapp                Lehigh               1:00.00    1:06.07   3 
 26 Jackie Olmstead              Moravian             1:08.00    1:09.77   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Pietrosh              Lehigh               2:13.00    2:15.97   10   
  2 Brittany Pietrosh            Lehigh               2:14.00    2:16.99    8   
  3 Melissa Higgins              Fordham              2:15.00    2:17.15    6   
  4 Kathleen Ryan                Lehigh               2:14.00    2:17.68    4   
  5 Madeline Hummel              Rider                2:11.31    2:17.87    2   
  6 Megan Keane                  Colgate              2:19.00    2:19.11    1   
  7 Samantha Mayden              Muhlenberg           2:18.24    2:19.42  
  8 Imani Rosario                East Strouds         2:18.00    2:19.60  
  9 Lauren Hehir                 St. Joseph's         2:18.00    2:19.82  
 10 Jillian Brooks               Fordham              2:17.50    2:20.64  
 11 Amy Sleeper                  Colgate              2:18.00    2:21.13  
 12 Marina Rufo                  St. Joseph's         2:18.00    2:22.55  
 13 Ingrid Simon                 Lehigh               2:18.00    2:23.91  
 14 Jillian Shutt                Rider                2:22.00    2:24.50  
 15 Victoria Mullane             Lehigh               2:23.00    2:24.84  
 16 Megan Elgin                  Rider                2:18.00    2:24.87  
 17 Coral Hershkovitz            Fordham              2:22.58    2:25.66  
 18 Paige McAtee                 Rider                2:21.00    2:27.28  
 19 Lauren Findley               Rider                2:23.11    2:27.86  
 20 Jennifer St. Onge            Lafayette            2:21.36    2:27.88  
 21 Alana Whitmarsh              St. Joseph's         2:24.86    2:28.61  
 22 Gabrielle Gombos             East Strouds         2:27.00    2:28.70  
 23 Kellen Fitzgerald            Fordham              2:22.34    2:28.83  
 24 Gabrielle Randell            Rider                2:22.00    2:29.39  
 25 Elizabethann Coradino        Lafayette            2:24.00    2:30.57  
 26 Emily Hanrahan               Colgate              2:26.00    2:30.72  
 27 Ann O'Connell                Lehigh               2:28.00    2:31.22  
 28 Kara Falvey                  Lafayette            2:28.00    2:31.28  
 29 Maria Manno                  East Strouds         2:28.00    2:31.97  
 30 Meghan Ragard                East Strouds         2:28.00    2:33.35  
 31 Lisa Chen                    St. Joseph's         2:35.00    2:35.63  
 32 Caroline Davidson            Colgate              2:27.00    2:36.05  
 33 Annie Aaroe                  Lafayette            2:30.00    2:36.11  
 34 Cassiah Sahl                 Muhlenberg           2:26.24    2:36.78  
 35 Melissa Donnelly             St. Joseph's         2:37.00    2:39.12  
 36 Bridget McCarron             East Strouds         2:33.00    2:41.87  
 37 Samantha Andersen            Lehigh               2:30.00    2:43.63  
 38 Laura Bortnick               Muhlenberg           2:48.24    3:04.43  
 -- Kelly Senters                Lafayette            2:17.50        DNF  
 -- Emily Lambright              Moravian             2:25.00        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Mayden              Muhlenberg           4:39.24    4:37.90   10   
  2 Julia Perry                  Lehigh               4:35.00    4:41.05    8   
  3 Megan Keane                  Colgate              4:39.00    4:41.50    6   
  4 Megan Elgin                  Rider                4:38.00    4:42.43    4   
  5 Kim Wernerspach              East Strouds         4:52.00    4:42.98    2   
  6 Stephanie Benko              Lafayette            4:45.00    4:44.95    1   
  7 Erin James                   St. Joseph's         4:38.00    4:45.22  
  8 Hannah Fuller                St. Joseph's         4:40.00    4:45.39  
  9 Rose Willey                  Lafayette            4:45.00    4:47.97  
 10 Erica Bash                   Muhlenberg           4:50.24    4:48.69  
 11 Paige McAtee                 Rider                4:47.00    4:50.55  
 12 Jillian Shutt                Rider                4:45.00    4:52.46  
 13 Jennifer Markham             Lehigh               4:49.00    4:54.04  
 14 Rosie Mascoli                East Strouds         4:55.00    4:55.10  
 15 Hallie Farber                Lafayette            4:55.00    4:55.79  
 16 Stephanie Welte              Rider                4:58.00    4:58.13  
 17 Carlie Skellington           Lehigh               4:54.00    4:58.32  
 18 Kerry Sorenson               Fordham              5:00.00    4:59.21  
 19 Emily Osman                  Fordham              4:58.00    4:59.62  
 20 Marissa Galante              Lehigh               4:54.00    5:00.29  
 21 Katherine Howley             Lehigh               4:51.00    5:02.67  
 22 Arielle Weiner               Lehigh               4:57.00    5:03.96  
 23 Lauren Zakheim               Muhlenberg           5:10.24    5:04.79  
 24 Caroline Davidson            Colgate              5:05.00    5:05.33  
 25 Claire Thorton               Muhlenberg           5:10.24    5:07.13  
 26 Emily Chaundy                St. Joseph's         5:07.00    5:07.20  
 27 Christina Vivinetto          Fordham              4:50.64    5:08.64  
 28 Emily Hanrahan               Colgate              5:08.00    5:11.17  
 29 Julissa Muschlitz            Lafayette            4:55.00    5:13.35  
 30 Paige O'Neill                St. Joseph's         5:18.00    5:18.81  
 31 Virginia Kain                Colgate                         5:21.60  
 32 Kathryn Cols                 St. Joseph's         5:11.00    5:24.79  
 33 Shannon McKenna              Fordham              5:25.20    5:26.02  
 34 Ramzy Burns                  Muhlenberg           5:30.24    5:33.55  
 35 Stephanie Soni               East Strouds         5:37.82    5:35.73  
 36 Michelle Zazzero             East Strouds         5:38.00    5:44.80  
 37 Bridgette Arrow              East Strouds         5:28.00    5:49.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Ritter                 Rider               10:00.00    9:59.74   10   
  2 Mara Lieberman               Fordham             10:00.59   10:14.96    8   
  3 Kim Wernerspach              East Strouds        10:40.00   10:17.89    6   
  4 Sara Walker                  St. Joseph's        10:15.00   10:19.22    4   
  5 Nicole Tassello              Rider               10:20.00   10:27.47    2   
  6 Sarah Glockenmeier           Fordham             10:18.66   10:29.84    1   
  7 Holland Reynolds             Colgate             10:48.00   10:35.89  
  8 Suzanne Sikorski             Fordham             10:24.76   10:40.71  
  9 Rosie Mascoli                East Strouds        10:40.00   10:43.67  
 10 Rachel Picard                Fordham             10:22.00   10:47.86  
 11 Nicolette Mateescu           Rider               10:40.00   10:48.82  
 12 Gabrielle LeBihan            Colgate             11:07.53   11:01.66  
 13 Simran Bains                 Lafayette           10:50.00   11:02.40  
 14 Tess Doggett                 St. Joseph's        11:05.00   11:02.93  
 15 Elizabeth Troisi             Lafayette           10:40.00   11:05.64  
 16 Erin Giampietro              St. Joseph's        10:40.00   11:07.70  
 17 Josephine Boyle              Rider               10:57.00   11:07.89  
 18 Jessie Goldberg              Moravian            10:55.00   11:11.84  
 19 Chelsea Wooten               East Strouds        12:00.00   11:17.96  
 20 Amanda Gosselin              Lehigh              10:55.00   11:25.27  
 21 Claire DelCasale             Moravian            11:05.00   11:26.00  
 22 Abby Ross                    East Strouds        11:30.00   11:29.50  
 23 Darcy O'Connor               St. Joseph's        11:25.00   11:31.23  
 24 Madeline Peterson            Colgate             11:30.00   11:34.91  
 25 Vanessa Rappold              Rider               11:15.00   11:53.98  
 26 Chelsea Rivenbark            Muhlenberg          11:25.24   11:55.18  
 27 Alexandria Sabrese           Moravian            13:00.00   13:15.14  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dashana Ransome              Rider                  14.10      14.41   1.3  1  10   
  2 Kayla Charles                St. Joseph's           14.96      14.62   1.3  1   8   
  3 Lauren Ventrella             East Strouds           14.85      14.67   1.3  1   6   
  4 La'tazah Coleman             Rider                  14.23      14.88   1.3  1   4   
  5 Dejana Harris                Lafayette              15.16      15.06   2.8  2   2   
  6 Francesca D'Angelo           St. Joseph's           15.16      15.17   2.8  2   1   
  7 Aniyah Williams              East Strouds           15.25      15.18   2.8  2 
  8 Nicole Georgia               Rider                  14.87      15.28   1.3  1 
  9 Averie Sheppard              Fordham                15.10      15.41   1.3  1 
 10 Daria Chadwick               Rider                  14.75      15.59   1.3  1 
 11 Sally Trout                  Lafayette              15.08      15.65   1.3  1 
 12 Morgan Redmond               Moravian               15.90      15.75   2.8  2 
 13 Courtnay Newman              Fordham                15.83      16.14   2.8  2 
 14 Amber Lee Wojtkowski         Muhlenberg             16.40      16.26   2.8  2 
 15 Madison Mann                 Colgate                16.00      16.37   2.8  2 
 16 Katrina Faust                Muhlenberg             16.95      16.54   0.9  3 
 17 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds           16.95      16.79   0.9  3 
 18 Jackie Olmstead              Moravian               17.60      17.55   0.9  3 
 19 Jennifer Dias                Colgate                17.00      17.83   0.9  3 
 20 Meghan Newman                Moravian               18.20      18.18   0.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dannah Hayward               St. Joseph's         1:01.00    1:03.73   1  10   
  2 Lauren Ventrella             East Strouds         1:05.50    1:05.56   1   8   
  3 La'tazah Coleman             Rider                1:02.11    1:06.10   1   6   
  4 Chelsea Marone               Lafayette            1:03.42    1:06.11   1   4   
  5 Nicole Georgia               Rider                1:04.02    1:07.10   1   2   
  6 Madison Mann                 Colgate              1:04.00    1:08.06   1   1   
  7 Kelly Senters                Lafayette                       1:08.34   2 
  8 Morgan Redmond               Moravian             1:07.00    1:08.45   2 
  9 Daria Chadwick               Rider                1:03.40    1:09.19   1 
 10 Mia Greer                    St. Joseph's         1:09.44    1:11.01   2 
 11 Taryn Schmelzinger           Lehigh               1:06.00    1:11.59   2 
 12 Victoria Oliva               Lehigh               1:06.81    1:13.65   2 
 13 Tara Keegan                  Muhlenberg           1:08.24    1:14.16   2 
 14 Nicole Pisani                Muhlenberg           1:15.24    1:18.98   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corinne Fitzgerald           East Strouds        11:02.00   10:55.25   10   
  2 Olivia Brackett              Colgate             11:00.00   11:29.69    8   
  3 Christina Machado            Fordham             11:42.05   11:43.75    6   
  4 Chelsea Morales              East Strouds        12:00.00   12:02.26    4   
  5 Kim Lowry                    East Strouds        11:57.03   12:14.33    2   
  6 Brittany Callahan            East Strouds        12:15.00   12:20.32    1   
  7 Devon Bedell                 Moravian            12:30.00   12:46.09  
  8 Emma Pacheco                 Moravian            13:00.00   13:13.66  
 -- Alyssa Tallon                Moravian            13:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               48.15      48.04   10   
     1) Rachel Pierantozzi              2) Lauren Ventrella               
     3) Brittany Jones                  4) Danielle Smith                 
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      48.64      48.49    8   
     1) Erin Keen                       2) Brittany Powell                
     3) Casey O'Brien                   4) Devin Smith                    
  3 Colgate  'A'                                        49.00      48.93    6   
     1) Madison Mann                    2) Alicia Minella                 
     3) Jamie King-Prunty               4) Catherine Carpenter            
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             49.44      49.01    4   
     1) Mercedes Yanora                 2) Francesca D'Angelo             
     3) Carly McGowan                   4) Kati Polaski                   
  5 Moravian  'A'                                       49.00      49.68    2   
     1) Brianna Wright                  2) Brielle Sutter                 
     3) Morgan Redmond                  4) Corinne Glass                  
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         46.98      50.21    1   
     1) Khaaleedah Smith                2) Danielle Albergo               
     3) Melissa Knapp                   4) Kristin Slotnick               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:52.99    3:54.07   1  10   
     1) Erin Keen                       2) Chelsea Marone                 
     3) Megan Matusky                   4) Devin Smith                    
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:56.00    3:54.55   1   8   
     1) Danielle Albergo                2) Elizabeth McManus              
     3) Halie Carter                    4) Khaaleedah Smith               
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:57.56    3:54.98   1   6   
     1) Dannah Hayward                  2) Shannon Geddes                 
     3) Kayla Charles                   4) Jaclyn Kogut                   
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:57.50    4:01.33   1   4   
     1) Lauren Ventrella                2) Danielle Smith                 
     3) Aniyah Williams                 4) Imani Rosario                  
  5 Rider  'A'                                        3:55.00    4:03.09   1   2   
     1) La'tazah Coleman                2) Madeline Hummel                
     3) Nicole Georgia                  4) Daria Chadwick                 
  6 Rider  'B'                                        4:02.00   x4:07.61   1 
     1) Johanna Blume                   2) Erin McMullin                  
     3) Lauren Findley                  4) Olivia Rosenberger             
  7 Lehigh  'B'                                       4:03.00   x4:07.91   2 
     1) Julia Perry                     2) Brittany Pietrosh              
     3) Lauren Pietrosh                 4) Kathleen Ryan                  
  8 Fordham  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:10.75   1   1   
     1) Melissa Higgins                 2) Averie Sheppard                
     3) Danielle Rowe                   4) Elise Tigani                   
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                           4:12.54   x4:14.99   2 
     1) Hannah Brown                    2) Emily Chappell                 
     3) Carly McGowan                   4) Melissa Donnelly               
 10 East Stroudsburg  'B'                             4:20.00   x4:18.41   2 
     1) Meghan Ragard                   2) Theresa Horn                   
     3) Gabrielle Gombos                4) Maria Manno                    
 11 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   4:10.22    4:24.92   2 
     1) Erica Bash                      2) Samantha Mayden                
     3) Lauren Zakheim                  4) Claire Thorton                 
 12 Lehigh  'C'                                       4:10.00   x4:41.48   2 
     1) Marissa Galante                 2) Katherine Howley               
     3) Ingrid Simon                    4) Carlie Skellington             
 13 East Stroudsburg  'C'                             4:35.00   x5:09.41   2 
     1) Michelle Zazzero                2) Kim Lowry                      
     3) Bridget McCarron                4) Bridgette Arrow                
 -- Colgate  'A'                                      4:04.00        DNF   2 
     1) Amy Sleeper                     2) Madison Mann                   
     3) Catherine Carpenter             4) Jamie King-Prunty              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christina O'Connor           East Strouds           1.74m      1.66m    5-05.25  10   
  2 Hannah Boyce                 St. Joseph's           1.70m     J1.66m    5-05.25   8   
  3 La'tazah Coleman             Rider                  1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25   6   
  4 Daria Chadwick               Rider                  1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25   4   
  5 Rachel Douglas               Lafayette              1.55m      1.56m    5-01.25   1   
  5 Colette Faust                Muhlenberg             1.58m      1.56m    5-01.25   1   
  5 Courtnay Newman              Fordham                1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25   1   
  8 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Taylor Harmon                Rider                  1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
 10 Nicole Georgia               Rider                  1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 11 Allison Hodges               Lehigh                            1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Micah Leonard                Moravian               1.51m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Michaela Williams            East Strouds           1.55m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Aniyah Williams              East Strouds           1.50m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- Katrina Faust                Muhlenberg             1.47m         NH            
 -- Brianna Hunt                 St. Joseph's           1.70m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison Vanek                Moravian               3.81m      3.57m   11-08.50   9   
  1 Hailey Kester                Moravian               3.66m      3.57m   11-08.50   9   
  3 Miranda Roberts              Rider                  3.40m      3.27m   10-08.75   6   
  4 Kirsten Muhaw                East Strouds           3.45m     J3.27m   10-08.75   4   
  5 Erin Saucier                 Muhlenberg             3.36m      3.12m   10-02.75   2   
  6 Dana Fineman                 Moravian               3.21m     J3.12m   10-02.75   1   
  7 Julia Molloy                 East Strouds           3.20m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  8 Laura Gulliver               East Strouds           3.15m     J2.97m    9-09.00 
  9 Amanda Smilgis               Moravian               3.05m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 -- Breanne Biondi               Muhlenberg             2.90m         NH            
 -- Kimberly Lawson              East Strouds           2.95m         NH            
 -- Elise Buffinton              Lafayette              3.90m         NH            
 -- Claire Murphy                Lafayette              3.15m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Genevieve Ruppel             St. Joseph's           5.43m      5.36m   3.2  17-07.00  10   
  2 Brittany Powell              Lafayette              5.49m      5.32m   3.1  17-05.50   8   
  3 Nicole Georgia               Rider                  5.50m      5.23m   2.6  17-02.00   6   
  4 Brianna Hunt                 St. Joseph's           5.10m      5.22m   2.8  17-01.50   4   
  5 Hannah Boyce                 St. Joseph's           5.18m      5.19m   2.2  17-00.50   2   
  6 Kati Polaski                 St. Joseph's           5.50m      5.11m   3.6  16-09.25   1   
  7 Gabby Becattini              St. Joseph's           5.23m      5.00m   2.4  16-05.00 
  8 Olivia Rosenberger           Rider                  5.25m      4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
  9 Tirzah Johnson               East Strouds           5.05m      4.88m   5.0  16-00.25 
 10 Allison Vanek                Moravian               4.90m      4.81m   4.7  15-09.50 
 11 Hailey Cox                   Fordham                4.53m      4.77m   3.4  15-07.75 
 12 Angel Gaffney                East Strouds           4.68m      4.76m   3.7  15-07.50 
 13 Amanda Smilgis               Moravian               4.45m      4.69m   2.3  15-04.75 
 14 Hailey Kester                Moravian               4.64m      4.65m   3.0  15-03.25 
 15 Krista Musinski              Rider                  5.05m      4.61m   1.8  15-01.50 
 16 Kori Wilson                  East Strouds           4.50m      4.51m   5.1  14-09.75 
 17 Ashley Riley                 Muhlenberg             4.72m      4.41m   2.8  14-05.75 
 18 Giana Vecchio                Moravian               4.45m      4.00m   1.9  13-01.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Micah Leonard                Moravian              11.95m     11.63m   2.1  38-02.00  10   
  2 Brittany Powell              Lafayette             11.69m     11.42m   2.1  37-05.75   8   
  3 Gabby Becattini              St. Joseph's          11.19m     10.96m   3.0  35-11.50   6   
  4 Olivia Rosenberger           Rider                 11.40m     10.63m   1.4  34-10.50   4   
  5 Tirzah Johnson               East Strouds          11.23m     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75   2   
  6 Krista Musinski              Rider                 11.00m     10.41m   1.4  34-02.00   1   
  7 Hailey Cox                   Fordham                9.94m     10.08m   3.9  33-01.00 
  8 Ashley Riley                 Muhlenberg            10.11m      9.96m   4.5  32-08.25 
  9 Hailey Kester                Moravian              10.00m      9.85m   1.6  32-03.75 
 -- Laura Gulliver               East Strouds           8.99m       FOUL                 
 -- Michaela Williams            East Strouds           8.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Giana Vecchio                Moravian              10.00m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette             13.28m     12.83m   42-01.25  10   
  2 Alicia Carthan               Rider                 12.05m     12.13m   39-09.75   8   
  3 Sarah Talmadge               Lafayette             12.73m     12.12m   39-09.25   6   
  4 Sydney Grimes                Rider                 12.30m     11.08m   36-04.25   4   
  5 Caitlin Hart                 Fordham               10.36m     10.57m   34-08.25   2   
  6 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds          11.02m     10.38m   34-00.75   1   
  7 Rhea Phipps                  Rider                 12.33m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  8 Andrea McKenna               Rider                 12.71m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  9 Allissa Hoffman              Moravian              10.30m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 10 Jessica Thimmel              Muhlenberg            10.19m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 11 Cora Wallace                 Muhlenberg             9.01m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gwen Steckel                 Lafayette             44.99m     42.08m     138-01  10   
  2 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette             38.50m     37.21m     122-01   8   
  3 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds          36.77m     36.63m     120-02   6   
  4 Andrea McKenna               Rider                 37.67m     36.58m     120-00   4   
  5 Jessica Thimmel              Muhlenberg            34.74m     36.43m     119-06   2   
  6 Alicia Carthan               Rider                 32.62m     33.90m     111-03   1   
  7 Sydney Grimes                Rider                 35.10m     32.63m     107-01 
  8 Erin Saucier                 Muhlenberg            35.05m     32.33m     106-01 
  9 Sarah Talmadge               Lafayette             28.00m     31.88m     104-07 
 10 Corina Santiago              Rider                 32.45m     30.90m     101-04 
 11 Tyler Clore                  Moravian              30.50m     30.21m      99-01 
 12 Jenny Kratch                 Moravian              38.50m     29.45m      96-07 
 13 Caitlin Hart                 Fordham               30.00m     28.81m      94-06 
 14 Rhea Phipps                  Rider                 30.79m     28.01m      91-11 
 15 Cora Wallace                 Muhlenberg            30.48m     26.78m      87-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette             55.80m     55.44m     181-11  10   
  2 Gwen Steckel                 Lafayette             50.66m     49.96m     163-11   8   
  3 Treasure Burke               Rider                 51.90m     47.89m     157-01   6   
  4 Rhea Phipps                  Rider                 50.67m     45.58m     149-06   4   
  5 Elizabeth Madden             East Strouds          44.85m     42.43m     139-02   2   
  6 Sydney Grimes                Rider                 43.38m     39.73m     130-04   1   
  7 Alicia Carthan               Rider                 40.00m     39.24m     128-09 
  8 Sarah Talmadge               Lafayette             39.00m     38.81m     127-04 
  9 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds          33.00m     34.39m     112-10 
 10 Corina Santiago              Rider                 37.74m     34.21m     112-03 
 11 Jenny Kratch                 Moravian              38.50m     32.95m     108-01 
 12 Tyler Clore                  Moravian              31.50m     22.99m      75-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aspen Weber                  Rider                 37.26m     34.12m     111-11  10   
  2 Tara Keegan                  Muhlenberg            36.88m     34.04m     111-08   8   
  3 Paige Fleagle                East Strouds          36.89m     34.02m     111-07   6   
  4 Andrea McKenna               Rider                 35.50m     31.47m     103-03   4   
  5 Tyler Clore                  Moravian              35.00m     30.10m      98-09   2   
  6 Karlee Corvasce              Moravian              30.00m     29.37m      96-04   1   
  7 Corina Santiago              Rider                 31.84m     29.29m      96-01 
  8 Allissa Hoffman              Moravian              31.10m     27.32m      89-07 
  9 Bonnie Malhotra              Lafayette             30.00m     26.64m      87-05 
 10 Jenny Kratch                 Moravian              30.89m     26.42m      86-08 
 11 Theresa Horn                 East Strouds          28.98m     26.15m      85-09 
 12 Aniyah Williams              East Strouds          25.00m     24.91m      81-09 
 13 Samantha Slattery            Fordham               30.00m     23.90m      78-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alec Peabody                 St. Joseph's           11.02      10.89   2.9  2  10   
  2 Martin Otieno                Lehigh                 10.86      10.92   1.2  1   8   
  3 Wilvenson Baptiste           Rider                  10.65      10.94   1.2  1   6   
  4 Eddie Burgess                East Strouds           11.00      10.95   2.9  2   4   
  5 Brandon Mercer               East Strouds           10.85      10.98   1.2  1   2   
  6 Keith Parker-Washington      East Strouds           10.98      11.04   1.2  1   1   
  7 Albert Myers                 Moravian               11.25      11.06   2.9  2 
  8 David Robinson               Lafayette              10.80      11.07   1.2  1 
  9 Darnell Charles              Rider                  10.61      11.11   1.2  1 
 10 Jordan Roses                 Lafayette              10.95      11.14   1.2  1 
 11 Anthony DeFranco             Rider                  10.70      11.30   1.2  1 
 11 Jalen Thomas                 Rider                  11.20      11.30   2.9  2 
 13 Brett Yeomans                East Strouds           11.30      11.32   2.9  2 
 14 Perry Asare                  Rider                  11.30      11.39   2.9  2 
 15 Travis Dorsa                 Moravian               11.50      11.65   0.8  3 
 16 Benjamin Konigsberg          Lehigh                            11.69   0.8  3 
 17 Robert Palmer                Fordham                11.20      12.07   2.9  2 
 18 Scott Reutter                Muhlenberg             12.20      12.21   0.8  3 
 19 Mike Hoffman                 Moravian               12.50      12.65   0.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wilvenson Baptiste           Rider                  21.70      21.66   3.8  1  10   
  2 Alec Peabody                 St. Joseph's           22.29      21.85   3.8  1   8   
  3 Nick Hepp                    Lafayette              21.50      21.99   3.8  1   6   
  4 Jon Eisemann                 St. Joseph's           21.94      22.05   3.8  1   4   
  5 Tyler Gallen                 St. Joseph's           21.98      22.08   3.8  1   2   
  6 David Robinson               Lafayette              22.38      22.10   3.8  1   1   
  7 Tyler Dougherty              St. Joseph's           22.48      22.37   2.4  2 
  8 Eddie Burgess                East Strouds           22.65      22.46   2.4  2 
  9 Robert Banks                 St. Joseph's           22.26      22.49   3.8  1 
 10 Albert Myers                 Moravian               22.95      22.68   2.4  2 
 10 Jordan Roses                 Lafayette              22.35      22.68   3.8  1 
 12 Justin Mahoney               Lehigh                 23.08      22.73   2.6  3 
 13 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette              22.70      22.80   2.4  2 
 14 Brett Yeomans                East Strouds           22.78      22.82   2.4  2 
 15 Brandon Mercer               East Strouds           22.89      22.83   2.4  2 
 16 Travis Dorsa                 Moravian               23.50      23.04   2.6  3 
 17 David Prater                 Rider                  23.00      23.24   2.4  2 
 18 Ryan Karnopp                 Moravian               23.75      23.93   2.6  3 
 19 Nic Marinaro                 Lafayette              23.50      24.01   2.6  3 
 20 Craig Arner                  Moravian               24.90      24.72   2.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Monroe                 Lehigh                 48.59      48.69   1  10   
  2 Damien Boham                 East Strouds           48.91      48.75   1   8   
  3 Christopher Watson           Lehigh                 49.50      50.27   1   6   
  4 Brendan Robert               St. Joseph's           49.05      50.45   1   4   
  5 Andrew Onimus                Muhlenberg             52.04      51.51   2   2   
  6 John Byrne                   Fordham                51.50      51.68   1   1   
  7 David Furman                 St. Joseph's           50.61      52.44   1 
  8 Nic Marinaro                 Lafayette              52.18      53.19   2 
  9 Chris Kinney                 St. Joseph's           51.37      53.54   1 
 10 Max Suitovsky                Muhlenberg             52.24      53.73   2 
 11 Darnell Davis                Muhlenberg             52.80      54.09   2 
 12 Anton Bartsevich             Rider                  51.95      54.62   1 
 13 Nick Dorkin                  Rider                  53.85      58.13   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Saparito                East Strouds         1:53.56    1:54.61   10   
  2 Lester Taylor                Fordham              1:53.80    1:56.79    8   
  3 Garrett Barbalinardo         St. Joseph's         1:54.20    1:57.25    6   
  4 Kenneth Wilkinson            Lehigh               1:54.80    1:57.94    4   
  5 Michael Bongiorno            Fordham              1:59.00    1:58.31    2   
  6 Daniel Green                 Fordham              1:54.26    1:58.35    1   
  7 Jamie Gentile                St. Joseph's         1:54.28    1:58.41  
  8 Nicholas Molloy              Lehigh               1:58.50    1:59.00  
  9 Kyle Clonan                  Fordham                         2:00.01  
 10 Samuel Bernitt               Lehigh               1:54.30    2:00.52  
 11 John Ciavardelli             Lehigh               1:56.00    2:01.67  
 12 Matt Sampson                 Rider                1:55.80    2:02.22  
 13 Ryan Vance                   St. Joseph's         1:57.39    2:02.83  
 14 Caleb Grady                  Lehigh               1:59.00    2:02.86  
 15 Sean Mulqueen                Rider                2:03.85    2:03.36  
 16 Gregory Caldwell             Lehigh               1:55.15    2:03.52  
 17 Tyler Dwyer                  Moravian             2:04.00    2:03.60  
 17 Liam Murphy                  St. Joseph's         2:01.78    2:03.60  
 19 Sebastian Nicewicz           Lehigh               1:57.00    2:04.40  
 20 Kyle Williams                East Strouds         2:03.50    2:05.04  
 21 Matt McMurray                Lafayette            1:54.00    2:05.38  
 22 John Blake                   Fordham              2:05.62    2:06.10  
 23 Chris Barrood                Rider                2:05.00    2:08.27  
 24 Bobby McGetrick              Muhlenberg           2:08.23    2:08.96  
 25 Derek Lake                   Rider                1:56.50    2:09.08  
 26 Evan Lick                    Moravian             2:06.04    2:10.65  
 27 Forrest Kentwell             Muhlenberg           2:04.95    2:12.41  
 28 Kyle Lampart                 St. Joseph's         2:02.35    2:12.72  
 29 Tom McGuire                  Muhlenberg           2:08.24    2:15.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greg Wesh                    Rider                3:53.00    4:00.33   10   
  2 Dan Roark                    St. Joseph's         3:57.81    4:01.88    8   
  3 Nicholas Molloy              Lehigh               4:02.00    4:02.20    6   
  4 Quinn Davis                  St. Joseph's         4:04.00    4:02.79    4   
  5 Donald Noble                 Moravian             4:01.00    4:03.00    2   
  6 Christopher Parker           Lafayette            3:54.00    4:03.05    1   
  7 Simon Voorhees               Lehigh               3:56.41    4:04.18  
  8 Brian Walter                 Fordham              3:59.66    4:04.50  
  9 Mike Rankin                  St. Joseph's         3:56.22    4:05.18  
 10 Dayne Mosconi                Lafayette            3:56.00    4:05.19  
 11 Tom McLaughlin               Rider                3:58.00    4:06.38  
 12 Frank Fezza                  East Strouds         3:59.60    4:07.07  
 13 Brady Deckert                St. Joseph's         3:58.98    4:08.24  
 14 Will Volkmann                Lafayette            3:55.00    4:08.39  
 15 Sean Burke                   Lehigh               4:04.00    4:12.12  
 16 Sam Knipper                  Rider                4:02.00    4:12.90  
 17 Kieran Newcomb               Muhlenberg           4:14.24    4:13.54  
 18 Chris Ott                    East Strouds         4:09.00    4:15.03  
 19 Benjamin Delikat             Fordham              4:05.00    4:15.49  
 20 Nick Bencivenga              Rider                4:06.00    4:16.13  
 21 Daniel Reilly                Lehigh               4:12.00    4:16.18  
 22 Yehia Fahmy                  Fordham              4:10.00    4:18.57  
 23 Jacob Donchez                Moravian             4:09.00    4:18.61  
 24 Bobby McGetrick              Muhlenberg           4:15.24    4:19.63  
 25 Michael Coleman              St. Joseph's         4:10.00    4:23.30  
 26 Jarrett Felix                Muhlenberg           4:14.24    4:29.07  
 27 Dylan Marton                 Moravian             4:15.00    4:37.77  
 28 Craig Welker                 Muhlenberg           4:35.24    4:54.47  
 29 Sam Ansman                   Moravian             5:00.00    5:16.28  
 -- Matt Piazza                  Unattached           3:56.00   X4:05.63  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James McBride                St. Joseph's         8:39.75    8:38.27   10   
  2 Nasser Zayer                 Rider                8:24.00    8:38.64    8   
  3 Kevin Harvey                 Fordham              8:35.10    8:39.98    6   
  4 Chris Schneider              East Strouds         8:35.95    8:42.38    4   
  5 Quincey O'Connor             Fordham              8:59.39    8:46.31    2   
  6 Frank Fezza                  East Strouds         8:35.17    8:52.41    1   
  7 Andrew Haff                  Lafayette            8:55.00    8:55.49  
  8 Casey Gilboy                 Lehigh               8:45.00    8:57.76  
  9 Sean Burke                   Lehigh               8:42.00    8:58.88  
 10 Amr Aldeen                   East Strouds         8:35.25    9:00.67  
 11 Andrew Warshauer             Lafayette            9:00.00    9:01.16  
 12 Brendan Smith                Muhlenberg           8:53.24    9:02.03  
 13 Dillon Farrell               Moravian             8:40.00    9:02.80  
 14 Daniel Reilly                Lehigh               9:05.00    9:03.10  
 15 Timothy Kazanjian            Fordham              8:58.00    9:04.20  
 16 Sean Staltari                St. Joseph's         8:43.59    9:07.85  
 17 Billy Hackmeister            Rider                8:55.00    9:08.39  
 18 Ryan Knouse                  Lehigh               8:58.00    9:11.95  
 19 Michael Turi                 Fordham              8:45.00    9:13.08  
 20 Devin Kelly                  Fordham              9:02.12    9:13.25  
 21 Eric Stahl                   Lehigh               9:02.00    9:17.36  
 22 Luke Munyan                  Muhlenberg           8:53.24    9:18.00  
 23 Evan Cornell                 Rider                8:55.00    9:22.72  
 24 Joshua Elkan                 Muhlenberg           9:00.24    9:30.72  
 25 Jon Knipper                  Rider                9:20.00    9:31.39  
 26 Kenneth Wohl                 Muhlenberg           9:10.24    9:31.90  
 27 Gage Fox                     Rider                9:25.00    9:36.45  
 28 Zach Lifman                  Muhlenberg           9:10.24    9:36.94  
 29 John Egan                    St. Joseph's         9:09.79    9:51.05  
 30 Jeremy Rigotti               Moravian             9:50.00    9:52.76  
 31 Max Korten                   Moravian            10:00.00    9:56.12  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 David Hightower              Rider                  14.26      14.57   0.7  1  10   
  2 James Burroughs              Rider                  14.26      14.62   0.7  1   8   
  3 Matthew Millemann            Rider                  14.76      15.24   0.7  1   6   
  4 Darien Edwards               Rider                  15.45      15.29   0.7  1   4   
  5 David Cariello               Moravian               15.80      15.51   2.4  2   2   
  6 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette              15.56      15.58   0.7  1   1   
  7 Dimitri Mobley               East Strouds           15.65      15.79   0.7  1 
  8 Kyle Soden                   East Strouds           15.30      16.07   0.7  1 
  9 Christopher Coffin           Lehigh                 16.99      16.28   2.4  2 
 10 Daniel Clemens               Fordham                15.85      16.35   2.4  2 
 11 Domenic Deniro               Lehigh                            16.66   2.3  3 
 12 Andrew Sloves                East Strouds           17.45      16.82   2.3  3 
 13 Sam Houston                  Fordham                15.70      16.83   0.7  1 
 14 Gavin Bailey                 Moravian               17.40      16.95   2.3  3 
 15 Scott Reutter                Muhlenberg             17.10      17.18   2.4  2 
 15 Craig Arner                  Moravian               17.00      17.18   2.4  2 
 17 Eric Conard                  East Strouds           16.75      17.22   2.4  2 
 18 Ryan Sickler                 Moravian               17.30      17.28   2.4  2 
 19 Matthew Rogacki              Fordham                17.50      17.31   2.3  3 
 20 Chris Castello               Lafayette              16.50      18.06   2.4  2 
 21 Mike Hoffman                 Moravian               18.85      19.61   2.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Burroughs              Rider                  52.39      54.77   1  10   
  2 Darien Edwards               Rider                  52.44      54.99   1   8   
  3 Ryan McVeigh                 Lafayette              53.90      55.36   1   6   
  4 Neil Franzese                Lafayette              54.90      55.70   1   4   
  5 Dimitri Mobley               East Strouds           56.25      55.71   2   2   
  6 Bill Leonard                 Lafayette              53.90      55.84   1   1   
  7 Derek Henry                  St. Joseph's           54.98      56.04   2 
  8 Dave Brown                   Rider                  53.22      56.06   1 
  9 Matthew Millemann            Rider                  53.89      56.27   1 
 10 Tim Shaw                     Lafayette              54.95      56.30   2 
 11 Griffith Roberts             St. Joseph's           55.62      56.38   2 
 12 Daniel Clemens               Fordham                55.82      56.82   2 
 13 Gavin Bailey                 Moravian               58.20      57.82   3 
 14 Jalen Thomas                 Rider                  57.77    1:00.05   2 
 15 Jeff Phillips                Muhlenberg           1:00.01    1:00.25   3 
 16 Branden Martinez             Lehigh                 59.00    1:00.55   3 
 17 Domenic Deniro               Lehigh                          1:01.22   3 
 18 Benjamin Konigsberg          Lehigh               1:01.08    1:01.45   3 
 19 Matthew Rogacki              Fordham                58.00    1:02.03   2 
 20 Ryan Sickler                 Moravian             1:01.50    1:03.65   3 
 21 Bobby Harkins                Muhlenberg           1:05.24    1:06.25   3 
 22 Mike Hoffman                 Moravian             1:06.00    1:09.26   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jim Romano                   East Strouds         9:38.00    9:29.96   10   
  2 Jonathan Annelli             Fordham              9:27.68    9:34.44    8   
  3 Dylan Hallahan               Rider                9:45.00    9:50.26    6   
  4 Peter Schwarzenberg          Lehigh              10:00.00    9:56.24    4   

  5 Stephen Keith                Lehigh              10:00.00   10:02.97    2   
  6 Patrick Burke                Fordham             10:00.00   10:04.23    1   
  7 Alec Duncan                  Moravian            10:05.00   10:13.78  
  8 Joseph Hartnett              Fordham              9:48.86   10:22.01  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               42.20      41.76   10   
     1) Brandon Mercer                  2) Keith Parker-Washington        
     3) Brett Yeomans                   4) Eddie Burgess                  
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         41.65      41.79    8   
     1) Benjamin Konigsberg             2) Devin Monroe                   
     3) Justin Mahoney                  4) Martin Otieno                  
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      41.06      41.86    6   
     1) David Robinson                  2) Jarrel Bobb                    
     3) Jordan Roses                    4) Nick Hepp                      
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             42.00      42.18    4   
     1) Jon Eisemann                    2) Alec Peabody                   
     3) Robert Banks                    4) Tyler Gallen                   
  5 Rider  'A'                                          41.45      42.50    2   
     1) Darnell Charles                 2) Wilvenson Baptiste             
     3) Anthony DeFranco                4) David Hightower                
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             42.91     x43.03  
     1) Derek Henry                     2) Tyler Dougherty                
     3) Griffith Roberts                4) Brendan Robert                 
  7 Moravian  'A'                                       43.02      43.57    1   
     1) Travis King                     2) Justin Taylor                  
     3) Travis Dorsa                    4) Albert Myers                   
  8 Rider  'B'                                          44.00     x44.82  
     1) Perry Asare                     2) Steven Brown                   
     3) David Prater                    4) Jalen Thomas                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:15.62    3:18.33   1  10   
     1) Jon Eisemann                    2) Robert Banks                   
     3) Griffith Roberts                4) Tyler Gallen                   
  2 Rider  'A'                                        3:15.01    3:19.14   1   8   
     1) Dave Brown                      2) Wilvenson Baptiste             
     3) Greg Wesh                       4) Darien Edwards                 
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           3:16.87   x3:19.34   1 
     1) Derek Henry                     2) Matt McGarvey                  
     3) Garrett Barbalinardo            4) Brendan Robert                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                             3:17.98    3:19.98   1   6   
     1) Keith Parker-Washington         2) Will Berry                     
     3) Damien Boham                    4) Mike Saparito                  
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:17.59    3:20.12   1   4   
     1) Ryan McVeigh                    2) Jarrel Bobb                    
     3) Bill Leonard                    4) Nick Hepp                      
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:16.71    3:26.41   1   2   
     1) Justin Mahoney                  2) Devin Monroe                   
     3) Martin Otieno                   4) Christopher Watson             
  7 East Stroudsburg  'B'                             3:28.00   x3:27.22   2 
     1) Andrew Sloves                   2) Dimitri Mobley                 
     3) Kyle Williams                   4) Brett Yeomans                  
  8 Fordham  'A'                                      3:22.00    3:27.76   1   1   
     1) Lester Taylor                   2) Sam Houston                    
     3) Brian Walter                    4) Daniel Green                   
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                           3:26.58   x3:28.44   2 
     1) Tyler Dougherty                 2) David Furman                   
     3) Jamie Gentile                   4) Nick Pedano                    
 10 Rider  'B'                                        3:30.00   x3:28.71   2 
     1) Anton Bartsevich                2) Anthony DeFranco               
     3) Nick Dorkin                     4) Jalen Thomas                   
 11 Muhlenberg  'A'                                   3:28.24    3:32.41   2 
     1) Andrew Onimus                   2) Max Suitovsky                  
     3) Darnell Davis                   4) Jeff Phillips                  
 12 Lehigh  'C'                                       3:30.00   x3:33.09   2 
     1) Samuel Bernitt                  2) Kenneth Wilkinson              
     3) Gregory Caldwell                4) Nicholas Molloy                
 13 Lehigh  'B'                                       3:24.00   x3:35.35   2 
     1) John Ciavardelli                2) Sebastian Nicewicz             
     3) Caleb Grady                     4) Branden Martinez               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seth Bailey                  East Strouds           2.00m      1.99m    6-06.25  10   
  2 Kyle Soden                   East Strouds           1.99m      1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Will Berry                   East Strouds           2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25   6   
  4 Wes Shipp                    Lafayette              1.90m      1.79m    5-10.50   4   
  5 Kyle Polinski-Frost          Lafayette              1.75m      1.69m    5-06.50   1.50
  5 Brandon Tauber               Muhlenberg             1.85m      1.69m    5-06.50   1.50
  7 Eric Conard                  East Strouds           1.63m      1.64m    5-04.50 
 -- David Fajoyomi               Fordham                2.11m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anthony DeFranco             Rider                  4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25  10   
  2 Colton Mitchell              Lafayette              4.35m      4.20m   13-09.25   7   
  2 Corey Smith                  East Strouds           4.39m      4.20m   13-09.25   7   
  4 Keegan Talty                 Fordham                4.50m     J4.20m   13-09.25   3   
  4 Ryan Karnopp                 Moravian               4.30m     J4.20m   13-09.25   3   
  6 Chris Voda                   Moravian               4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50   1   
  7 Daniel Chediak               Fordham                4.40m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
  8 Chris Davis                  East Strouds           4.25m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Nick Carboni                 Lafayette              3.90m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Sam Houston                  Fordham                3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- David Cariello               Moravian               4.40m         NH            
 -- Ryan Hellings                Muhlenberg             4.26m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 David Cariello               Moravian               6.70m      6.46m   2.6  21-02.50  10   
  2 Nick Carboni                 Lafayette              6.50m      6.45m   3.2  21-02.00   8   
  3 Albert Myers                 Moravian               6.62m      6.38m   2.7  20-11.25   6   
  4 Chris Castello               Lafayette              6.35m      6.23m   3.8  20-05.25   4   
  5 Keith Parker-Washington      East Strouds           6.73m      6.16m   5.2  20-02.50   2   
  6 Chris Ossont                 Moravian               5.80m      5.85m   2.7  19-02.50   1   
  7 Scott Reutter                Muhlenberg             5.73m      5.81m   4.4  19-00.75 
  8 Robert Palmer                Fordham                5.16m      5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75 
  9 Kyle Polinski-Frost          Lafayette              6.12m      4.93m   2.8  16-02.25 
 -- David Prater                 Rider                  6.75m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Travis King                  Moravian              14.35m     14.56m   6.2  47-09.25  10   
  2 Jarrel Bobb                  Lafayette             13.88m     14.26m   4.5  46-09.50   8   
  3 Perry Asare                  Rider                 14.65m     14.24m   1.8  46-08.75   6   
  4 Darnell Charles              Rider                 14.30m     13.95m   2.3  45-09.25   4   
  5 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette             13.71m     13.85m   4.0  45-05.25   2   
  6 Chris Ossont                 Moravian              12.50m     12.14m   1.6  39-10.00   1   
  7 Jalen Thomas                 Rider                 13.00m     11.84m   1.8  38-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 George Solujich              Rider                 16.55m     14.32m   46-11.75  10   
  2 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds          14.39m     13.97m   45-10.00   8   
  3 Charles Wilks                Rider                 14.51m     13.55m   44-05.50   6   
  4 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette             14.52m     12.92m   42-04.75   4   
  5 Frank Yannotta               Moravian              12.70m     12.85m   42-02.00   2   
  6 Andrew Pozo                  Rider                 14.23m     12.79m   41-11.50   1   
  7 Rami Hamden                  Muhlenberg            13.12m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  8 Matt Dill                    Moravian              12.20m     11.88m   38-11.75 
  9 Jim Gamrat                   Muhlenberg            12.20m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Kyle Kersting                Moravian              12.10m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 11 Travis Toth                  East Strouds          13.56m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 12 Daniel Cano                  Muhlenberg            12.22m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 13 Josh Frake                   Rider                            11.39m   37-04.50 
 14 Andrew Loehwing              Moravian              12.00m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 -- Austin Ruiz                  Fordham               14.90m       FOUL            
 -- Patrick McGuire              Fordham               12.20m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charles Wilks                Rider                 46.00m     45.83m     150-04  10   
  2 George Solujich              Rider                 47.68m     45.51m     149-04   8   
  3 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds          42.42m     45.39m     148-11   6   
  4 George Osti                  Rider                 44.50m     44.28m     145-03   4   
  5 Andrew Pozo                  Rider                 43.98m     42.84m     140-07   2   
  6 Chris McGovern               Rider                 43.67m     42.16m     138-04   1   
  7 Joe Thieme                   East Strouds          42.07m     40.95m     134-04 
  8 Levi Haldeman                East Strouds          39.60m     39.56m     129-09 
  9 Austin Ruiz                  Fordham               35.50m     39.01m     128-00 
 10 Jim Gamrat                   Muhlenberg            36.70m     38.94m     127-09 
 11 Daniel Cano                  Muhlenberg            41.14m     38.56m     126-06 
 12 Jeffrey Gallagher            Moravian              38.30m     38.54m     126-05 
 13 Frank Yannotta               Moravian              37.50m     38.33m     125-09 
 14 Rami Hamden                  Muhlenberg            36.57m     38.11m     125-00 
 15 David Fajoyomi               Fordham               36.57m     37.75m     123-10 
 16 Sam Houston                  Fordham               35.00m     37.18m     122-00 
 17 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette             39.20m     35.31m     115-10 
 18 Andrew Sloves                East Strouds          35.69m     34.28m     112-06 
 19 Patrick McGuire              Fordham               34.54m     32.00m     105-00 
 20 Phillip Torres               Moravian              35.10m     30.89m     101-04 
 21 Jacob Fritz                  Moravian                         29.64m      97-03 
 22 Eric Conard                  East Strouds                     27.78m      91-02 
 -- Travis Toth                  East Strouds          42.14m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juannell Riley               Lafayette             51.65m     50.74m     166-06  10   
  2 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette             51.00m     50.47m     165-07   8   
  3 Travis Toth                  East Strouds          55.54m     50.24m     164-10   6   
  4 George Osti                  Rider                 53.64m     49.44m     162-02   4   
  5 Joe Vicini                   Rider                 46.90m     46.46m     152-05   2   
  6 Joe Thieme                   East Strouds          42.01m     46.04m     151-00   1   
  7 Andrew Pozo                  Rider                 48.11m     45.74m     150-01 
  8 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds          45.78m     45.44m     149-01 
  9 Nick Weiss                   Rider                 45.79m     41.18m     135-01 
 10 Levi Haldeman                East Strouds          35.17m     37.26m     122-03 
 11 Phillip Torres               Moravian              38.75m     35.78m     117-05 
 12 Kyle Kersting                Moravian              37.10m     31.17m     102-03 
 13 Jeffrey Gallagher            Moravian              37.70m     30.43m      99-10 
 14 Matt Dill                    Moravian              34.50m     26.68m      87-06 
 15 Jacob Fritz                  Moravian                         14.73m      48-04 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matt Tholis                  East Strouds          65.11m     69.02m     226-05  10   
  2 Timothy Lorah                Moravian              62.15m     64.16m     210-06   8   
  3 Josh Hontz                   East Strouds          63.00m     63.16m     207-03   6   
  4 Tyler Bauer                  Muhlenberg            59.43m     60.42m     198-03   4   
  5 Chris McGovern               Rider                 59.40m     59.40m     194-10   2   
  6 Tyler Potterton              Moravian              60.55m     59.25m     194-05   1   
  7 Chris Luna                   Lafayette             61.00m     58.29m     191-03 
  8 Thomas Freid                 East Strouds          57.50m     54.38m     178-05 
  9 Jordan Rosenthal             Muhlenberg            56.38m     53.35m     175-00 
 10 Alex Van Hoof                Lafayette             53.45m     51.93m     170-04 
 11 Andrew Wolfe                 Muhlenberg            50.29m     51.59m     169-03 
 12 Kyle Connors                 Moravian              53.64m     51.22m     168-00 
 13 Eric Conard                  East Strouds          51.94m     50.73m     166-05 
 14 Ryan Hellings                Muhlenberg            50.29m     47.45m     155-08 
 15 Jon Flint                    Muhlenberg            47.24m     45.30m     148-07 
 16 Collin Owen                  Lafayette             43.00m     43.18m     141-08 
 17 Peter Koval                  Lafayette             47.00m     40.12m     131-07 
 18 Sam Houston                  Fordham               48.83m     39.74m     130-04 
 19 Andrew Sloves                East Strouds          41.52m     39.72m     130-04 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rider                      143        2) Lafayette                 105   
    3) East Stroudsburg            99        4) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         74   
    5) Lehigh                      47        6) Moravian                   36   
    7) Colgate                     32        8) Fordham                    30   
    9) Muhlenberg                  23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rider                      166        2) East Stroudsburg          128   
    3) Lafayette                   86.50     4) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         70   
    5) Lehigh                      50        6) Moravian                   48   
    7) Fordham                     33        8) Muhlenberg                  7.50